You are here
Home > Terminarz > Terminarz

Terminarz

Terminarz

DataMeczWynikiKolejka
2017-10-22 15:00:4522 października 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs TS Górnik Pszów-XII
2017-10-22 15:00:3822 października 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs Płomień Kobyla-XII
2017-10-22 15:00:3322 października 2017 LKS Tworków vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie-XII
2017-10-22 15:00:0422 października 2017 KS Kornowac vs LKS Brzezie-XII
2017-10-21 15:00:5021 października 2017 LKS Lyski vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca-XII
2017-10-21 15:00:4721 października 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Studzienna-XII
2017-10-21 15:00:4521 października 2017 LKS Chałupki vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice-XII
2017-10-21 15:00:3021 października 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś-XII
2017-10-15 15:00:5215 października 2017 LKS Tworków vs LKS Buk Rudy4 - 0XI
2017-10-15 15:00:4715 października 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Lyski5 - 0XI
2017-10-15 15:00:3315 października 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs KS Kornowac0 - 4XI
2017-10-15 15:00:2415 października 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs Czarni Gorzyce1 - 4XI
2017-10-15 15:00:1815 października 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs TS Górnik Pszów3 - 2XI
2017-10-15 15:00:1615 października 2017 LKS Brzezie vs LKS Chałupki4 - 1XI
2017-10-14 15:00:5914 października 2017 LKS Studzienna vs Wypoczynek Buków7 - 0XI
2017-10-14 15:00:4414 października 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs Unia II Turza Śląska2 - 1XI
2017-10-08 15:00:578 października 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs Płomień Kobyla3 - 5X
2017-10-08 15:00:528 października 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca0 - 0X
2017-10-07 15:00:487 października 2017 LKS Tworków vs Unia II Turza Śląska6 - 2X
2017-10-07 15:00:427 października 2017 LKS Lyski vs LKS Brzezie3 - 0X
2017-10-07 15:00:397 października 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie4 - 2X
2017-10-07 15:00:127 października 2017 KS Kornowac vs LKS Studzienna4 - 1X
2017-10-07 15:00:037 października 2017 LKS Chałupki vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś3 - 1X
2017-10-07 13:00:247 października 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice4 - 2X
2017-10-01 15:00:561 października 2017 LKS Tworków vs Czarni Gorzyce2 - 3IX
2017-10-01 15:00:541 października 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca4 - 1IX
2017-10-01 15:00:411 października 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs Wypoczynek Buków2 - 4IX
2017-10-01 15:00:291 października 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs KS Kornowac6 - 1IX
2017-10-01 15:00:241 października 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs LKS Buk Rudy2 - 4IX
2017-10-01 15:00:031 października 2017 LKS Brzezie vs TS Górnik Pszów1 - 2IX
2017-09-30 15:00:1530 września 2017 LKS Studzienna vs LKS Chałupki7 - 0IX
2017-09-30 15:00:0030 września 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs LKS Lyski2 - 1IX
2017-09-24 16:00:1424 września 2017 KS Kornowac vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie-VIII
2017-09-24 16:00:0724 września 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs LKS Brzezie-VIII
2017-09-24 15:30:2824 września 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice-VIII
2017-09-24 15:00:3924 września 2017 LKS Lyski vs LKS Studzienna-VIII
2017-09-23 16:00:3823 września 2017 LKS Chałupki vs Płomień Kobyla-VIII
2017-09-23 16:00:3723 września 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs Unia II Turza Śląska-VIII
2017-09-23 16:00:0823 września 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Tworków-VIII
2017-09-23 13:00:4023 września 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś-VIII
2017-09-17 16:00:2917 września 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Buk Rudy4 - 0VII kolejka
2017-09-17 16:00:2817 września 2017 LKS Brzezie vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice3 - 0VII kolejka
2017-09-17 16:00:2417 września 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs Wypoczynek Buków-VII kolejka
2017-09-17 16:00:1717 września 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca2 - 0VII kolejka
2017-09-17 15:00:1317 września 2017 LKS Lyski vs Płomień Kobyla7 - 1VII kolejka
2017-09-16 16:00:3716 września 2017 LKS Studzienna vs TS Górnik Pszów4 - 1VII kolejka
2017-09-16 16:00:3516 września 2017 LKS Tworków vs KS Kornowac2 - 2VII kolejka
2017-09-16 16:00:3016 września 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs LKS Chałupki3 - 0VII kolejka
2017-09-10 16:00:4210 września 2017 KS Kornowac vs Unia II Turza Śląska1 - 0VI kolejka
2017-09-10 16:00:2610 września 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs LKS Studzienna2 - 5VI kolejka
2017-09-10 16:00:1710 września 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś0 - 4VI kolejka
2017-09-10 15:30:4510 września 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs LKS Brzezie1 - 1VI kolejka
2017-09-09 16:00:279 września 2017 LKS Lyski vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie1 - 4VI kolejka
2017-09-09 16:00:259 września 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs Czarni Gorzyce2 - 8VI kolejka
2017-09-09 14:00:079 września 2017 LKS Chałupki vs LKS Tworków0 - 1VI kolejka
2017-09-09 13:00:119 września 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs Płomień Kobyla2 - 2VI kolejka
2017-09-03 16:00:303 września 2017 LKS Tworków vs LKS Lyski2 - 0V kolejka
2017-09-03 16:00:093 września 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs LKS Chałupki4 - 2V kolejka
2017-09-03 15:00:153 września 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca3 - 1V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:512 września 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs TS Górnik Pszów2 - 2V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:442 września 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Buk Rudy4 - 0V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:292 września 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs LKS Brzezie2 - 0V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:132 września 2017 LKS Studzienna vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice3 - 0V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:122 września 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs KS Kornowac1 - 1V kolejka
2017-08-27 17:00:4927 sierpnia 2017 KS Kornowac vs Wypoczynek Buków5 - 1IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 17:00:4027 sierpnia 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie1 - 4IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 17:00:2827 sierpnia 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs Płomień Kobyla1 - 3IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 17:00:1427 sierpnia 2017 LKS Lyski vs Unia II Turza Śląska5 - 2IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 16:00:3427 sierpnia 2017 LKS Brzezie vs LKS Studzienna0 - 0IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 15:30:0727 sierpnia 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś0 - 2IV Kolejka
2017-08-26 17:00:0126 sierpnia 2017 LKS Chałupki vs Czarni Gorzyce0 - 6IV Kolejka
2017-08-25 17:30:2125 sierpnia 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs LKS Tworków2 - 2IV Kolejka
2017-08-20 17:00:5920 sierpnia 2017 KS Kornowac vs LKS Buk Rudy4 - 0III Kolejka
2017-08-20 17:00:0320 sierpnia 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs TS Górnik Pszów1 - 3III Kolejka
2017-08-20 16:00:0520 sierpnia 2017 LKS Tworków vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca0 - 2III Kolejka
2017-08-20 15:00:3820 sierpnia 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs LKS Brzezie1 - 4III Kolejka
2017-08-19 17:00:4919 sierpnia 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Lyski5 - 1III Kolejka
2017-08-19 17:00:4219 sierpnia 2017 LKS Studzienna vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś1 - 3III Kolejka
2017-08-19 17:00:4119 sierpnia 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice2 - 0III Kolejka
2017-08-19 17:00:3819 sierpnia 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Chałupki1 - 8III Kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:5515 sierpnia 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs Płomień Kobyla2 - 3II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:5515 sierpnia 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Tworków3 - 3II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:4815 sierpnia 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs Unia II Turza Śląska1 - 3II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:4415 sierpnia 2017 LKS Lyski vs Wypoczynek Buków4 - 2II Kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:3715 sierpnia 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs Czarni Gorzyce0 - 0II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:2515 sierpnia 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs LKS Studzienna2 - 3II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:1015 sierpnia 2017 LKS Chałupki vs KS Kornowac0 - 2II Kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:0715 sierpnia 2017 LKS Brzezie vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie0 - 0II kolejka
2017-08-13 15:00:2813 sierpnia 2017 LKS Chałupki vs LKS Buk Rudy2 - 2I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:5613 sierpnia 2017 KS Kornowac vs LKS Lyski1 - 4I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:3713 sierpnia 2017 LKS Tworków vs LKS Brzezie2 - 3I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:2813 sierpnia 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice5 - 1I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:1213 sierpnia 2017 LKS Kobyla vs LKS Studzienna2 - 3I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:0213 sierpnia 2017 LKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś4 - 4I Kolejka
2017-08-12 17:00:2712 sierpnia 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs Górnik Pszów2 - 3I Kolejka
2017-08-12 17:00:0712 sierpnia 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca2 - 3I Kolejka
Udostępnij:
Top