You are here
Home > Klasa “A” Racibórz 2017/2018

Tabela

PozycjaDrużynaPkt+WPRB+B-
16721248722
25817477741
35417838041
45317927842
54312975453
642141138063
739111165460
839131506067
937191175356
1037101443968
1136101263940
1230101805575
132971283955
142991724564
152581914593
161951943984

Terminarz

DataMeczWynikiKolejka
2018-06-10 17:00:2110 czerwca 2018 KS Kornowac vs TS Górnik Pszów-XXX
2018-06-10 17:00:1610 czerwca 2018 LKS Tworków vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś-XXX
2018-06-10 17:00:1310 czerwca 2018 Unia II Turza Śląska vs LKS Brzezie-XXX
2018-06-10 15:30:4310 czerwca 2018 LKS Buk Rudy vs Płomień Kobyla-XXX
2018-06-09 17:00:539 czerwca 2018 Czarni Gorzyce vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice-XXX
2018-06-09 17:00:429 czerwca 2018 Wypoczynek Buków vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca-XXX
2018-06-09 17:00:339 czerwca 2018 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs LKS Studzienna-XXX
2018-06-09 17:00:039 czerwca 2018 LKS Chałupki vs LKS Lyski-XXX
2018-06-03 17:00:263 czerwca 2018 LKS Lyski vs LKS Buk Rudy3 - 4XXIX
2018-06-03 17:00:193 czerwca 2018 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs Wypoczynek Buków1 - 0XXIX
2018-06-03 16:00:213 czerwca 2018 LKS Brzezie vs Czarni Gorzyce1 - 3XXIX
2018-06-03 15:00:483 czerwca 2018 Płomień Kobyla vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie3 - 3XXIX
2018-06-02 17:00:342 czerwca 2018 LKS Studzienna vs LKS Tworków1 - 4XXIX
2018-06-02 17:00:242 czerwca 2018 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs Unia II Turza Śląska3 - 1XXIX
2018-06-02 17:00:192 czerwca 2018 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs KS Kornowac0 - 0XXIX
2018-06-02 13:00:332 czerwca 2018 TS Górnik Pszów vs LKS Chałupki0 - 2XXIX
2018-05-31 17:00:5231 maja 2018 Unia II Turza Śląska vs LKS Studzienna3 - 1XXVIII
2018-05-31 17:00:5231 maja 2018 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś5 - 1XXVIII
2018-05-31 17:00:4831 maja 2018 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Brzezie0 - 2XXVIII
2018-05-31 17:00:4831 maja 2018 KS Kornowac vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice5 - 0XXVIII
2018-05-31 17:00:4831 maja 2018 LKS Lyski vs TS Górnik Pszów3 - 2XXVIII
2018-05-31 17:00:4731 maja 2018 LKS Chałupki vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca1 - 0XXVIII
2018-05-31 17:00:3231 maja 2018 LKS Tworków vs Płomień Kobyla5 - 3XXVIII
2018-05-31 17:00:2431 maja 2018 LKS Buk Rudy vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie0 - 1XXVIII
2018-05-27 17:00:5327 maja 2018 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs LKS Lyski2 - 0XXVII
2018-05-27 17:00:5227 maja 2018 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Chałupki2 - 0XXVII
2018-05-27 16:00:3827 maja 2018 LKS Brzezie vs KS Kornowac0 - 2XXVII
2018-05-27 15:00:3727 maja 2018 Płomień Kobyla vs Unia II Turza Śląska3 - 4XXVII
2018-05-26 17:00:5526 maja 2018 LKS Studzienna vs Czarni Gorzyce0 - 1XXVII
2018-05-26 17:00:1926 maja 2018 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs LKS Tworków3 - 1XXVII
2018-05-26 17:00:1726 maja 2018 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs Wypoczynek Buków5 - 1XXVII
2018-05-26 13:00:0626 maja 2018 TS Górnik Pszów vs LKS Buk Rudy0 - 3XXVII
2018-05-20 17:00:4020 maja 2018 Unia II Turza Śląska vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie5 - 1XXVI
2018-05-19 17:00:5219 maja 2018 KS Kornowac vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś4 - 3XXVI
2018-05-19 17:00:4719 maja 2018 LKS Chałupki vs LKS Brzezie1 - 1XXVI
2018-05-19 17:00:2619 maja 2018 LKS Lyski vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice3 - 1XXVI
2018-05-19 17:00:2219 maja 2018 Czarni Gorzyce vs Płomień Kobyla2 - 0XXVI
2018-05-19 17:00:0319 maja 2018 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Studzienna0 - 2XXVI
2018-05-19 14:00:2719 maja 2018 LKS Buk Rudy vs LKS Tworków2 - 1XXVI
2018-05-19 13:00:0819 maja 2018 TS Górnik Pszów vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca0 - 1XXVI
2018-05-13 17:00:5013 maja 2018 Unia II Turza Śląska vs LKS Tworków1 - 4XXV
2018-05-13 17:00:4513 maja 2018 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs LKS Buk Rudy1 - 1XXV
2018-05-13 17:00:2113 maja 2018 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs TS Górnik Pszów0 - 0XXV
2018-05-13 16:00:0413 maja 2018 LKS Brzezie vs LKS Lyski2 - 1XXV
2018-05-13 15:00:1213 maja 2018 Płomień Kobyla vs Wypoczynek Buków0 - 2XXV
2018-05-12 17:00:5812 maja 2018 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs Czarni Gorzyce0 - 6XXV
2018-05-12 17:00:4812 maja 2018 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs LKS Chałupki0 - 5XXV
2018-05-12 17:00:3112 maja 2018 LKS Studzienna vs KS Kornowac2 - 3XXV
2018-05-06 17:00:386 maja 2018 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Tworków0 - 1XXIV
2018-05-06 17:00:126 maja 2018 KS Kornowac vs Płomień Kobyla2 - 2XXIV
2018-05-06 17:00:116 maja 2018 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice4 - 2XXIV
2018-05-06 17:00:016 maja 2018 LKS Lyski vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś3 - 2XXIV
2018-05-06 15:30:566 maja 2018 LKS Buk Rudy vs Unia II Turza Śląska2 - 1XXIV
2018-05-05 17:00:295 maja 2018 Wypoczynek Buków vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie3 - 3XXIV
2018-05-05 17:00:025 maja 2018 LKS Chałupki vs LKS Studzienna0 - 2XXIV
2018-05-05 13:00:125 maja 2018 TS Górnik Pszów vs LKS Brzezie2 - 4XXIV
2018-05-01 17:00:501 maja 2018 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs TS Górnik Pszów1 - 1XXIII
2018-05-01 17:00:421 maja 2018 LKS Tworków vs Wypoczynek Buków8 - 0XXIII
2018-05-01 17:00:301 maja 2018 LKS Studzienna vs LKS Lyski1 - 2XXIII
2018-05-01 17:00:241 maja 2018 Płomień Kobyla vs LKS Chałupki3 - 1XXIII
2018-05-01 17:00:221 maja 2018 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Buk Rudy3 - 3XXIII
2018-05-01 17:00:181 maja 2018 Unia II Turza Śląska vs Czarni Gorzyce0 - 4XXIII
2018-05-01 17:00:111 maja 2018 LKS Brzezie vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca0 - 1XXIII
2018-05-01 17:00:111 maja 2018 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs KS Kornowac1 - 2XXIII
2018-04-29 16:00:1629 kwietnia 2018 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Brzezie1 - 1XXII
2018-04-29 16:00:0529 kwietnia 2018 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś5 - 0XXII
2018-04-29 15:30:4929 kwietnia 2018 LKS Buk Rudy vs Czarni Gorzyce0 - 3XXII
2018-04-28 16:00:2028 kwietnia 2018 LKS Lyski vs Płomień Kobyla4 - 0XXII
2018-04-28 16:00:1528 kwietnia 2018 Wypoczynek Buków vs Unia II Turza Śląska4 - 1XXII
2018-04-28 16:00:0228 kwietnia 2018 KS Kornowac vs LKS Tworków3 - 2XXII
2018-04-28 16:00:0128 kwietnia 2018 LKS Chałupki vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie1 - 0XXII
2018-04-28 13:00:2028 kwietnia 2018 TS Górnik Pszów vs LKS Studzienna0 - 2XXII
2018-04-22 17:00:3822 kwietnia 2018 LKS Studzienna vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca11 - 1XXI
2018-04-22 16:00:1522 kwietnia 2018 Unia II Turza Śląska vs KS Kornowac2 - 3XXI
2018-04-22 16:00:1222 kwietnia 2018 LKS Tworków vs LKS Chałupki2 - 4XXI
2018-04-22 16:00:0022 kwietnia 2018 LKS Brzezie vs LKS Buk Rudy0 - 1XXI
2018-04-22 15:00:3222 kwietnia 2018 Płomień Kobyla vs TS Górnik Pszów5 - 3XXI
2018-04-21 16:00:4121 kwietnia 2018 Czarni Gorzyce vs Wypoczynek Buków4 - 0XXI
2018-04-21 16:00:2621 kwietnia 2018 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs LKS Lyski5 - 2XXI
2018-04-21 16:00:2121 kwietnia 2018 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice3 - 0XXI
2018-04-15 16:00:5415 kwietnia 2018 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Studzienna1 - 5XX
2018-04-15 16:00:4915 kwietnia 2018 KS Kornowac vs Czarni Gorzyce2 - 2XX
2018-04-15 15:30:1815 kwietnia 2018 LKS Buk Rudy vs Wypoczynek Buków4 - 0XX
2018-04-14 17:00:4214 kwietnia 2018 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs Płomień Kobyla2 - 6XX
2018-04-14 16:00:4214 kwietnia 2018 LKS Lyski vs LKS Tworków1 - 2XX
2018-04-14 16:00:4014 kwietnia 2018 LKS Chałupki vs Unia II Turza Śląska8 - 1XX
2018-04-14 16:00:1414 kwietnia 2018 LKS Brzezie vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś1 - 1XX
2018-04-14 13:00:2714 kwietnia 2018 TS Górnik Pszów vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie1 - 0XX
2018-04-08 16:00:498 kwietnia 2018 Unia II Turza Śląska vs LKS Lyski2 - 0XIX
2018-04-08 16:00:458 kwietnia 2018 Płomień Kobyla vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice5 - 0XIX
2018-04-08 16:00:348 kwietnia 2018 LKS Tworków vs TS Górnik Pszów4 - 1XIX
2018-04-07 16:00:537 kwietnia 2018 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Chałupki4 - 0XIX
2018-04-07 16:00:527 kwietnia 2018 Wypoczynek Buków vs KS Kornowac0 - 5XIX
2018-04-07 16:00:457 kwietnia 2018 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs LKS Buk Rudy2 - 2XIX
2018-04-07 16:00:307 kwietnia 2018 LKS Studzienna vs LKS Brzezie2 - 0XIX
2018-04-07 16:00:007 kwietnia 2018 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca4 - 0XIX
2018-03-31 13:00:5331 marca 2018 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs LKS Studzienna1 - 1XVIII
2018-03-31 13:00:5131 marca 2018 TS Górnik Pszów vs Unia II Turza Śląska3 - 1XVIII
2018-03-31 13:00:3831 marca 2018 LKS Lyski vs Czarni Gorzyce0 - 2XVIII
2018-03-31 13:00:3031 marca 2018 LKS Buk Rudy vs KS Kornowac2 - 0XVIII
2018-03-31 13:00:2431 marca 2018 LKS Chałupki vs Wypoczynek Buków1 - 3XVIII
2018-03-31 13:00:2231 marca 2018 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie1 - 2XVIII
2018-03-31 13:00:1731 marca 2018 LKS Brzezie vs Płomień Kobyla1 - 4XVIII
2018-03-31 13:00:0531 marca 2018 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs LKS Tworków0 - 3XVIII
2018-03-25 15:00:5725 marca 2018 KS Kornowac vs LKS Chałupki4 - 0XVII
2018-03-25 15:00:5425 marca 2018 Unia II Turza Śląska vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca0 - 1XVII
2018-03-25 15:00:0325 marca 2018 Płomień Kobyla vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś1 - 0XVII
2018-03-24 15:00:5724 marca 2018 LKS Tworków vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice4 - 1XVII
2018-03-24 15:00:2324 marca 2018 LKS Studzienna vs LKS Buk Rudy4 - 2XVII
2018-03-24 15:00:0924 marca 2018 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Lyski1 - 3XVII
2018-03-24 15:00:0924 marca 2018 Czarni Gorzyce vs TS Górnik Pszów-XVII
2018-03-24 15:00:0724 marca 2018 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs LKS Brzezie1 - 0XVII
2018-03-18 15:00:3318 marca 2018 LKS Buk Rudy vs LKS Chałupki-XVI
2018-03-18 15:00:1318 marca 2018 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs Unia II Turza Śląska-XVI
2018-03-18 15:00:1218 marca 2018 LKS Brzezie vs LKS Tworków-XVI
2018-03-18 15:00:1118 marca 2018 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs Czarni Gorzyce-XVI
2018-03-17 15:00:4817 marca 2018 LKS Lyski vs KS Kornowac-XVI
2018-03-17 15:00:1217 marca 2018 LKS Studzienna vs Płomień Kobyla-XVI
2018-03-17 15:00:0017 marca 2018 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie-XVI
2018-03-17 13:00:1017 marca 2018 TS Górnik Pszów vs Wypoczynek Buków-XVI
2017-11-19 13:00:1419 listopada 2017 KS Kornowac vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie1 - 1VIII
2017-11-19 13:00:0719 listopada 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs LKS Brzezie0 - 2VIII
2017-11-18 13:00:4018 listopada 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś1 - 1VIII
2017-11-18 13:00:3918 listopada 2017 LKS Lyski vs LKS Studzienna0 - 1VIII
2017-11-18 13:00:3818 listopada 2017 LKS Chałupki vs Płomień Kobyla0 - 3VIII
2017-11-18 13:00:3718 listopada 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs Unia II Turza Śląska3 - 1VIII
2017-11-18 13:00:2818 listopada 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice6 - 1VIII
2017-11-18 13:00:0818 listopada 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Tworków0 - 2VIII
2017-11-12 13:00:5212 listopada 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs Wypoczynek Buków0 - 3XV
2017-11-12 13:00:4212 listopada 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs Czarni Gorzyce1 - 4XV
2017-11-12 13:00:2712 listopada 2017 LKS Brzezie vs Unia II Turza Śląska3 - 0XV
2017-11-12 13:00:1512 listopada 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs LKS Buk Rudy2 - 3XV
2017-11-11 13:00:5311 listopada 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs LKS Tworków1 - 2XV
2017-11-11 13:00:3811 listopada 2017 LKS Studzienna vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie3 - 1XV
2017-11-11 13:00:3611 listopada 2017 LKS Lyski vs LKS Chałupki4 - 1XV
2017-11-11 13:00:1411 listopada 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs KS Kornowac0 - 5XV
2017-11-05 13:30:525 listopada 2017 KS Kornowac vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca2 - 2XIV
2017-11-05 13:30:325 listopada 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś2 - 3XIV
2017-11-05 13:30:225 listopada 2017 LKS Tworków vs LKS Studzienna1 - 2XIV
2017-11-05 13:30:065 listopada 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs LKS Lyski5 - 2XIV
2017-11-04 13:30:484 listopada 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice4 - 2XIV
2017-11-04 13:30:454 listopada 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Brzezie2 - 1XIV
2017-11-04 13:30:344 listopada 2017 LKS Chałupki vs TS Górnik Pszów0 - 1XIV
2017-11-04 13:30:134 listopada 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs Płomień Kobyla2 - 5XIV
2017-10-29 13:30:3729 października 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs LKS Chałupki2 - 1XIII
2017-10-29 13:30:2729 października 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs LKS Tworków1 - 4XIII
2017-10-29 13:30:1629 października 2017 LKS Brzezie vs Wypoczynek Buków2 - 1XIII
2017-10-29 13:30:1429 października 2017 LKS Studzienna vs Unia II Turza Śląska3 - 4XIII
2017-10-28 13:30:5128 października 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs KS Kornowac5 - 4XIII
2017-10-28 13:30:3428 października 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs LKS Buk Rudy1 - 3XIII
2017-10-28 13:30:2828 października 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs Czarni Gorzyce1 - 1XIII
2017-10-28 13:00:0428 października 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs LKS Lyski1 - 2XIII
2017-10-22 15:00:4522 października 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs TS Górnik Pszów2 - 2XII
2017-10-22 15:00:3822 października 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs Płomień Kobyla3 - 1XII
2017-10-22 15:00:3322 października 2017 LKS Tworków vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie6 - 0XII
2017-10-22 15:00:0422 października 2017 KS Kornowac vs LKS Brzezie5 - 2XII
2017-10-21 15:00:5021 października 2017 LKS Lyski vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca7 - 3XII
2017-10-21 15:00:4721 października 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Studzienna4 - 1XII
2017-10-21 15:00:4521 października 2017 LKS Chałupki vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice3 - 1XII
2017-10-21 15:00:3021 października 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś4 - 3XII
2017-10-15 15:00:5215 października 2017 LKS Tworków vs LKS Buk Rudy4 - 0XI
2017-10-15 15:00:4715 października 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Lyski5 - 0XI
2017-10-15 15:00:3315 października 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs KS Kornowac0 - 4XI
2017-10-15 15:00:2415 października 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs Czarni Gorzyce1 - 4XI
2017-10-15 15:00:1815 października 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs TS Górnik Pszów3 - 2XI
2017-10-15 15:00:1615 października 2017 LKS Brzezie vs LKS Chałupki4 - 1XI
2017-10-14 15:00:5914 października 2017 LKS Studzienna vs Wypoczynek Buków7 - 0XI
2017-10-14 15:00:4414 października 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs Unia II Turza Śląska2 - 1XI
2017-10-08 15:00:578 października 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs Płomień Kobyla3 - 5X
2017-10-08 15:00:528 października 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca0 - 0X
2017-10-07 15:00:487 października 2017 LKS Tworków vs Unia II Turza Śląska6 - 2X
2017-10-07 15:00:427 października 2017 LKS Lyski vs LKS Brzezie3 - 0X
2017-10-07 15:00:397 października 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie4 - 2X
2017-10-07 15:00:127 października 2017 KS Kornowac vs LKS Studzienna4 - 1X
2017-10-07 15:00:037 października 2017 LKS Chałupki vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś3 - 1X
2017-10-07 13:00:247 października 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice4 - 2X
2017-10-01 15:00:561 października 2017 LKS Tworków vs Czarni Gorzyce2 - 3IX
2017-10-01 15:00:541 października 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca4 - 1IX
2017-10-01 15:00:411 października 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs Wypoczynek Buków2 - 4IX
2017-10-01 15:00:291 października 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs KS Kornowac6 - 1IX
2017-10-01 15:00:241 października 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs LKS Buk Rudy2 - 4IX
2017-10-01 15:00:031 października 2017 LKS Brzezie vs TS Górnik Pszów1 - 2IX
2017-09-30 15:00:1530 września 2017 LKS Studzienna vs LKS Chałupki7 - 0IX
2017-09-30 15:00:0030 września 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs LKS Lyski2 - 1IX
2017-09-17 16:00:2917 września 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Buk Rudy4 - 0VII kolejka
2017-09-17 16:00:2817 września 2017 LKS Brzezie vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice3 - 0VII kolejka
2017-09-17 16:00:2417 września 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs Wypoczynek Buków3 - 0VII kolejka
2017-09-17 16:00:1717 września 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca2 - 0VII kolejka
2017-09-17 15:00:1317 września 2017 LKS Lyski vs Płomień Kobyla7 - 1VII kolejka
2017-09-16 16:00:3716 września 2017 LKS Studzienna vs TS Górnik Pszów4 - 1VII kolejka
2017-09-16 16:00:3516 września 2017 LKS Tworków vs KS Kornowac2 - 2VII kolejka
2017-09-16 16:00:3016 września 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs LKS Chałupki3 - 0VII kolejka
2017-09-10 16:00:4210 września 2017 KS Kornowac vs Unia II Turza Śląska1 - 0VI kolejka
2017-09-10 16:00:2610 września 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs LKS Studzienna2 - 5VI kolejka
2017-09-10 16:00:1710 września 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś0 - 4VI kolejka
2017-09-10 15:30:4510 września 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs LKS Brzezie1 - 1VI kolejka
2017-09-09 16:00:279 września 2017 LKS Lyski vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie1 - 4VI kolejka
2017-09-09 16:00:259 września 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs Czarni Gorzyce2 - 8VI kolejka
2017-09-09 14:00:079 września 2017 LKS Chałupki vs LKS Tworków0 - 1VI kolejka
2017-09-09 13:00:119 września 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs Płomień Kobyla2 - 2VI kolejka
2017-09-03 16:00:303 września 2017 LKS Tworków vs LKS Lyski2 - 0V kolejka
2017-09-03 16:00:093 września 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs LKS Chałupki4 - 2V kolejka
2017-09-03 15:00:153 września 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca3 - 1V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:512 września 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs TS Górnik Pszów2 - 2V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:442 września 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Buk Rudy4 - 0V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:292 września 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs LKS Brzezie2 - 0V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:132 września 2017 LKS Studzienna vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice3 - 0V kolejka
2017-09-02 16:00:122 września 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs KS Kornowac1 - 1V kolejka
2017-08-27 17:00:4927 sierpnia 2017 KS Kornowac vs Wypoczynek Buków5 - 1IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 17:00:4027 sierpnia 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie1 - 4IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 17:00:2827 sierpnia 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs Płomień Kobyla1 - 3IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 17:00:1427 sierpnia 2017 LKS Lyski vs Unia II Turza Śląska5 - 2IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 16:00:3427 sierpnia 2017 LKS Brzezie vs LKS Studzienna0 - 0IV Kolejka
2017-08-27 15:30:0727 sierpnia 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś0 - 2IV Kolejka
2017-08-26 17:00:0126 sierpnia 2017 LKS Chałupki vs Czarni Gorzyce0 - 6IV Kolejka
2017-08-25 17:30:2125 sierpnia 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs LKS Tworków2 - 2IV Kolejka
2017-08-20 17:00:5920 sierpnia 2017 KS Kornowac vs LKS Buk Rudy4 - 0III Kolejka
2017-08-20 17:00:0320 sierpnia 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs TS Górnik Pszów1 - 3III Kolejka
2017-08-20 16:00:0520 sierpnia 2017 LKS Tworków vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca0 - 2III Kolejka
2017-08-20 15:00:3820 sierpnia 2017 Płomień Kobyla vs LKS Brzezie1 - 4III Kolejka
2017-08-19 17:00:4919 sierpnia 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs LKS Lyski5 - 1III Kolejka
2017-08-19 17:00:4219 sierpnia 2017 LKS Studzienna vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś1 - 3III Kolejka
2017-08-19 17:00:4119 sierpnia 2017 Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice2 - 0III Kolejka
2017-08-19 17:00:3819 sierpnia 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs LKS Chałupki1 - 8III Kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:5515 sierpnia 2017 LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś vs Płomień Kobyla2 - 3II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:5515 sierpnia 2017 GKS II Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Tworków3 - 3II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:4815 sierpnia 2017 Zgoda Zawada Książęca vs Unia II Turza Śląska1 - 3II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:4415 sierpnia 2017 LKS Lyski vs Wypoczynek Buków4 - 2II Kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:3715 sierpnia 2017 TS Górnik Pszów vs Czarni Gorzyce0 - 0II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:2515 sierpnia 2017 LKS Buk Rudy vs LKS Studzienna2 - 3II kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:1015 sierpnia 2017 LKS Chałupki vs KS Kornowac0 - 2II Kolejka
2017-08-15 17:00:0715 sierpnia 2017 LKS Brzezie vs Start Pietrowice Wielkie0 - 0II kolejka
2017-08-13 15:00:2813 sierpnia 2017 LKS Chałupki vs LKS Buk Rudy2 - 2I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:5613 sierpnia 2017 KS Kornowac vs LKS Lyski1 - 4I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:3713 sierpnia 2017 LKS Tworków vs LKS Brzezie2 - 3I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:2813 sierpnia 2017 Unia II Turza Śląska vs GKS II Dąb Gaszowice5 - 1I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:1213 sierpnia 2017 LKS Kobyla vs LKS Studzienna2 - 3I Kolejka
2017-08-13 14:00:0213 sierpnia 2017 LKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie vs LKS Czarni Nowa Wieś4 - 4I Kolejka
2017-08-12 17:00:2712 sierpnia 2017 Wypoczynek Buków vs Górnik Pszów2 - 3I Kolejka
2017-08-12 17:00:0712 sierpnia 2017 Czarni Gorzyce vs Zgoda Zawada Książęca2 - 3I Kolejka

Udostępnij:
Top